MAURIZIO FALANGA CANDIDATO SINDACO

Fratelli d’Italia 
Orefice Giuseppe (Peppe)
Cangianiello Francesco
Albanese Ida
Battaglia Lucia
Bianco Lucia
Izzo Rita
Merolla Raffaella
Calvelli Giovanni
Dalmazia Salvatore Antonio
Nappo Luigi
Iovine Rosa
Esposito Cristina
De Vivo Francesca
Marzano Rachele
Armenio Ferdinando
Belcuore Luigi

Udc 
Ardizio Giuseppe
Bifulco Aniello
Mariniello Rosario
Ausiello Nino
Falconetti Mario
Cirillo Pasquale
Boccia Angelo
Picariello De Giordano Maria
D’Ottavio Roberta
Giordano Luisa
Coppola Pasqualina
Palmieri Milena
Tufano Antonino
Amarante Maria

Forza Italia 
Parisi Francesco Angelo (Ciccio)
Acanfora Antonella
Ascolese Raffaele
Boccia Chiara
D’Alessandro Maria Rosaria
De Rosa Salvatore
Falanga Veronica
Izzo Angela
Loffredo Maria Cristina
Marano Marziano
Maresca Giuseppe
Miranda Elisa
Quercitelli Michele
Speranza Luisa detta Lisa
Iemmino Eugenia
Panariello Ornella

Cambiamo Insieme
Allegrezza Michele
Annunziata Antonio
Auricchio Filomena
Balbi Teresa (Terry)
Bifulco Alessia
Boccia Maria (Mary)
Carillo Maria
D’Avino Giuseppe (Peppe)
Di Sarno Michele
Falanga Gennaro
Iervolino Michele
Izzo Salvatore
Pagano Carmela
Pinto Vincenzo
Ranieri Giuseppe
Speranza Giuseppe (Peppe)

Fare Civico 
Boccia Mirco Giuseppe
Prisco Sharon
Bifulco Angela
Scala Ciro
Miranda Alberto
Caso Elvira
Paduano Giuseppina
Boccia Felicia
Bottigiola Daniela
Iervolino Salvatore
Cetrangolo Francesco
Padrini Massimiliano
Sabatino Corrado
Casaburi Vincenzo
Garofalo Antonio
Cirillo Carla

Rialziamo la Testa
Arpaia Teresa
Ascolese Anna Dalila
Boccia Brigida (Fiorella)
Bonagura Antonio
Coppola Sonia
Cordella Filippo
Fabbrocino Giovanni
Finaldi Monica
Guadagno Luisa
Palmieri Antonio
Porrani Pompeo Giuseppe
Schettino Edoardo
Sorrentino Felice
Vastola Maria
Vitiello Giuseppina (Giusy)
Vorraro Casimiro (Miro)

GIUSEPPE ANNUNZIATA CANDIDATO SINDACO

Partito democratico 
Cangianiello Michele
Aliberti Gerardo
Amura Alfonso
Caso Mariateresa
D’Ambrosio Eugenio
De Marco Antonio
Franco Maria Stefania
Franzese Carmen
Lettieri Carmela
Orlandese Vincenzo
Pagano Francesco
Salvati Nicola
Saporito Domenico (Antonio) 
Solombrino Patrizio
Squitieri Lucia
Zamboli Maria Immacolata

Mia 
Velardo Gennaro 
Annunziata Elisa
Armenio Filomena
Ascione Colomba (Bina)
Bifulco Luigi
Giordano Luca
Guastafierro Raffaele
Iovane Antonio
Palomba Giuseppe
Rodriguez Virginia
Tonchino Luisa Maria
Urciuolo Giuseppina
Varone Valentino
Vela Enrico
Misto Maddalena

Rete Civica 
Guerrasio Nicola
Ambruoso Iside Evelin
Annunziata Tommaso Salvatore
Ascolese Veronica
Auricchio Federica
Battaglia Giuseppe (Geppino)
Cangianiello Maria Rosaria (Salvati)
Conte Alfredo
Giorgio Esther
Manna Angelo
Marchigione Anna
Marra Marianna
Nappo Domenico
Sansone Cristina
Miranda Antonio
Vorraro Rosella