Comunali a Pozzuoli, liste e candidati
di Redazione
Sab 14 Mag 2022 18:50
Candidato sindaco
Antonio Caso
Movimento Cinque Stelle
Alessi Daniele
Aulitto Giovanni
Barba Vincenza
Caiazzo Carlo
Contessa Luigi
De Vito Luca
Del Giudice Federica
Di Mare Ciro
Di Matteo Fabrizio
Di Roberto Enza
Esposito Emanuele
Gelso Pina
Izzo Enrico
Lampognana Daniela
Lucignano Mario
Luise Alberta
Marino Antonio
Mele Carmen
Noto Martina
Peluso Ciro
Stefanelli Mario
Ursomanno Antonio
Vallozzi Maria
Candidato sindaco
Raffaele Postiglione
Potere al Popolo
De Flammineis Maria Concetta (detta Kate)
Ponticelli Andrea
Spinelli Francesca
Bellaveglia Dario
Solimeo Angela (detta Angelica)
Altieri Fortuna Nerina
D’Agostino Fabrizio (detto Tasunka)
Lucignano Nicola Francesco
Parisi Dario
Villani Michela
Mollo Mariano
Spira Fabio
Esposito Chiara
Gaudiero Andrea
Tortorella Piera
Costagliola Andrea
D’Onofrio Maria Rosa (detta Marisa)
Luongo Gaia
Carannante Salvatore
Candidato sindaco
Raffaele Postiglione
Pozzuoli in Comune
D’Auria Maria Rosaria
Ferrillo Gennaro
Marziale Immacolata
Casale Paolo
Stefanile Martina
Sorrentino Biagio
Talarico Anna
Pietronudo Domenico
Tiano Anna
Policastro Andrea
Giorgi Aldina
Cecaro Giuseppe
Affinito Errichetta
Paolantonio Carlo
Sfarzo Vincenzina
Montesarchio Dario
Marcone Francesca
Sardo Teresa
Padulano Salvatore
Pozzuoli ora
Volpe Riccardo
Affuso Mario
Biondi Angela
Coccorese Domenico
Critelli Domenico (detto Mimmo)
Costagliola Gelsomina (detta Elsa)
Daniele Antonietta
Di Bonito Guido
D’Angelo Laura
Faiella Vincenza
Giannini Eleonora
Grossi Veronica
Isernia Nicola
Lucarelli Ciro
Longobardo Livio
Luongo Maria Rosaria
Marfella Angela (detta Angelica)
Misso Guglielmo
Manduca Mario
Perillo Alfonsina
Romano Chiara
Sarli Alessandra (detta Sandra o Zia Sandra)
Spinelli Valeria
Di Francia Ciro
Candidato sindaco
Luigi Manzoni
Pozzuoli democratica
Tumiatti Maria Carmine
Caiazzo Salvatore
Testa Maria Rosaria
Pennacchio Domenico
Cammino Francesco
Terracciano Procolo (detto Lucio)
Broscritto Giovanni
Capparelli Antonella
Chiocca Giuseppina
D’Amico Manuela (detta Emanuela)
Folgore Andrea
Genovese Tiziana
Grossi Marco
Iannuzzi Gaetano (detto Ninotto)
Illiano Fabiana
Iovine Procolo (detto Lino)
Luongo Francesco
Palumbo Francesca
Rimoli Salvatore
Ruggiero Alessandro
Turco Antonio
Vanacore Rosaria
Varchetta Gennaro (detto Genni)
Visone Raffaele
Progressisti democratici
Daniele Simona
Di Bonito Antonio
Parrella Mauro
Stellato Teresa
Beneduce Emanuela
Cacace Pasquale
Carrino Massimiliano
Crispino Massimo
D’oriano Antonietta
Dardano Davide
De Angelis Nadir
De Fenzo Raffaele
De Sintas Raffaele
Erbaggio Imma
Esposito Mario
Genovese Leandro
Grazioso Daniela
Marra Alessandra Monica
Moraca Paola
Pollio Giuseppe
Sarracino Sergio
Simeoli Marcella
Spina Vittorio Pia
Tortora Giovanni
Europa Verde
Andreozzi Gennaro
Angellotti Aniello (detto Aniello)
Baiano Roberta
Campanile Francesco
Cortile Cristina
Costantino Gaetano
Di Bitonto Alessandro
Elefante Mario
Gaudino Olga
Imperatore Francesca
Improvolo Salvatore
La Rana Mariasole
Mercurio Umberto
Migliucci Vicente Carlos
Mirata Gennaro (detto Marcello)
Pafundi Vincenzo
Piccolo Gaya
Pisano Lucia
Pisco Anna
Rinaldi Gabriele
Tegazzini Florinda
Vacca Ester
Vicidomini Giuseppe
Zazzaro Immacolata
Spazio flegreo
Morra Carlo
Marrandino Mario
Intignano Angelo (detto Lino)
Festa Vittorio
Azzaro Aurora
Colantoni Vincenzina (detta Enza)
Di Fraia Alessio
Follero Paola
Freda Roberto
Maglione Domenico
Nocerino Santa (detta Santina)
Palmese Salvatore
Parziale Giulio
Pennasilico Francesco (detto Franco)
Sbrizzi Salvatore
Somma Lucia
Tesoro Agnese
Tortorelli Gelsomina (detta Mina)
Varano Marco
Vassallo Anna
Avino Luigi
Uniti per Pozzuoli
Bonannini Bruna
Chiocca Arturo
Cocciardo Angelica
Coppola Pina Gessica
Di Dio Vitale
Di Martino Domenico (detto Mimmo)
Di Pietro Romina
D’onofrio Linda
Grosso Filomena (detta Milena)
Guardascione Angelo
Lasorella Alba
Lemetre Maria
Manzo Maddalena
Papaccio Sara
Parisi Nunzia
Pastore Gennaro
Rocco Leonardo
Scarpitti Mauro
Schiavone Maria Pia
Scotto Benedetta
Simeoli Ernesto
Ursomanno Maria (detta Marina)
Verdoliva Giuseppe
Volpe Antonio
Pozzuoli libera
Cossiga Sandro
De Simone Lydia (detta Lidia)
Fenocchio Espedito (detto Tito)
Avella Agostino
Baiano Daniel
Causa Angelica
Coppola Lucia
Creuco Sabrina Carolina
Dileonardo Antonio
D’orsi Alessio (detto Dorsi)
Esposito Sabrina
Gambardella Immacolata
Granillo Ferdinando
Guardascione Luigi
Longobardi Maria Cristina
Maddaluno Fabio
Napolano Saveria (detta Carmela)
Perito Flavia (detta Silvestri)
Pisano Arcangelo
Ruggiero Arianna
Salomè Syria (detta Siria)
Buongiorno Luisa
Zullo Clelia
Del Giudice Elisa
Noi con l'Italia
Russo Antonio
Testa Antonio
Ranucci Claudia
La Marra Giovanni
Fausto Raffaella
Donisi Girolamo
Mirabella Simona
Furno Rosario
Caturano Fortuna
D’orsi Angelica
Ciotola Anna
Longobardo Francesco
D’alterio Bruno
Pollio Caterina
Furiosi Orlando
Del Giudice Vincenza
Partito socialista italiano
Pignataro Luigi
Volpe Salvatore
Piro Stefano
Buonanno Gianluigi
Salomone Francesco
Russo Annachiara
Barbaro Rosaria
Cacciapuoti Antonio
Cecora Vincenzo
Musella Gennaro
Del Giudice Agostino
Orlando Immacolata
Delicato Rosalba
Artiaco Loredana
Di Maio Luigi
Scardazzone Giovanni
La Pignola Immacolata
Florentino Vincenzo
Nacca Vincenza
Senese Luigi
Fattore Assia
Signorini Anita
Horvat Maria
Scamardella Domenico
Azione
Daniele Vincenzo (detto Enzo)
Bellomo Federica
Bucceti Salvatore
Cacaci Gennaro
D’Isanto Simona
De Luca Filomena
Di Costanzo Michele
Di Roberto Moreno
Di Spiezio Luigi
Gargiulo Fabrizio
Giacobbe Ciro
Guzzo Annunziata (detta Nunzia)
Iovinelli Roberto
La Magna Antonio
Lanuto Valerio
Maione Alessandro
Maiorino Ida
Mauro Milena
Romano Angelo
Russo Valentina
Stefanelli Maria Rosaria
Tortora Gaetanina (detta Katia)
Eramo Raffaele
Chichierchia Claudia
Noi di centro
Cicale Carmelo
Buonfino Marco
Caravano Benedetta
Colantonio Anna
Coletta Marco
Conte Lucia
Dardano Geremia
D’orta Giuseppe
Di Pietro Michele
Lazzaro Debora
Marino Giovanni
Mongelluzzo Roberta
Palumbo Vincenzo
Russo Maria Angela
Romano Marco
Servonio Antonietta
Tortorella Raffaele
Tufari Simona
Variabile Maria
Parisi Germano
Vesce Iolanda
Simeone Giuseppe
Canfora Luisa
Candidato sindaco
Paolo Guerriero
Fratelli d'Italia
Guerriero Paolo (detto Oro)
Amato Carmela
Barbetta Valentina
Carandente Giarrusso Giuseppe (detto Peppe)
Casolare Clemente
Castiglia Clotilde
Chiellino Dario
Civero Davide
Di Bonito Aniello
Di Bonito Raffaella (detta Lella)
Esposito Antonio
Farina Maria
Improta Gianmarco
Lamparelli Mariano
Mele Caterina
Mosi Eduardo
Palma Eugenio
Porto Pasquale
Rosati Maria Teresa
Russo Nina (detta Nina)
Russo Valeria
Scognamiglio Lorenzo
Strisciante Michele
Vollero Alessandro
Candidato sindaco
Paolo Ismeno
Progetto in Comune
Russo Enrico
Andolfi Giulia
Angius Maria Giuseppa (detta Pina)
Barbato Teresa
Barracano Claris
Botta Ciro
Buonanno Federica
Buonfino Marilù
Carannante Giuseppina
Carbone Maria Grazia
Carnevale Annunziata (detta Nunzia)
Conte Luigi
De Vita Gennaro
Del Giudice Alfredo
Di Bonito Raffaele
Micera Nunzio
Nasti Anna
Pacileo Gennaro
Ripa Domenico
Romano Maddalena
Saja Teresa Loredana (detta Lori)
Scamardella Angelo
Trapanese Alessandro
Volpe Amalia
Iniziativa democratica
Albanese Gerardo
Caiazzo Rosario
Carandente Domenico (detto Mimmo)
Carnevale Annunziata (detta Nuni)
Colica Teresa
Cimmino Gerardo
Ciotola Anna
Cutolo Giuseppina
Di Giuseppe Alessandra
De Rosa Simona
Esposito Luana
Giannuzzi Raffaella
Luongo Michelangelo
Migliaccio Cristina
Pantaleo Massimiliano
Picariello Carmen (detta Melania)
Pintore Gianluca
Rotta Demi
Strazzullo Adele
Testa Gioacchino Elia (detto Elio)
Sinistra italiana
Ioffredo Stefano
Avolio Maria
Barretta Antonietta
Cai Marco
Caruso Francesco
Colella Alessandra
Del Giudice Ciro
Del Giudice Mario
De Girolamo Del Mauro Lorenzo
De Pasquale Marco
Di Costanzo Adelaide
Fiorillo Anna Carmela
Fortunato Vera
Iasevoli Vincenza
Gallo Loredana
Morra Rosanna
Navarra Leonardo
Vallone Teresa
Davvero Pozzuoli-Ecologia e sviluppo
Tozzi Paolo
Cammino Camilla
Casciotta Angela
Causa Romualdo
Daniele Maria
Della Rocca Adelina
Di Bonito Massimo
Di Donato Carla
Di Fraia Pasquale
Di Meo Roberta
Fiori Giulia
Grieco Angela
Guerriero Alessandra
Lucignano Salvatore
Migliaccio Giovanni
Minopoli Salvatore
Perillo Danilo
Pirone Giuseppe
Piscuoglio Nunzia
Postiglione Angela
Ruggiero Giuseppina
Sardo Paolo
Sensale Nicoletta
Terracciano Nicola
Insieme
Sebastiano Gianluca
Ammaturo Antea
Brandi Elvira
Cola Silvia
De Martino Maria
De Rosa Federica
Di Bonito Veronica
Di Leva Valentina
Di Tullio Maria Pia
Fiandra Giuseppe
Formato Raffaele
Grillo Vincenzo
Lubrano Daniele
Mancinelli Salvatore
Mandato Matteo
Migliorato Maria
Palumbo Antimo
Pollio Mafalda
Prebenda Gennaro
Rocco Vincenzina
Scepi Giulia
Scudieri Angela
Testa Veronica
Vincenti Maria
Democrazia e libertà
Maione Salvatore
Scotto di Minico Tommaso (detto Scotto)
Avallone Margherita
Aiello Francesco
D’Alterio Luisa
Delicato Catello
D’Amore Maria Laura
Esposito Sabato
Di Bonito Barbara
Gloria Vittorio
De Bonis Valeria
Lista Vincenzo
Falanga Carmelina (detta Carmela)
Menafra Massimiliano
Fazzari Annamaria
Montagna Salvatore
Luce Raffaella
Ursomanno Emilio (detto Emilio)
Marino Francesca
Migliaccio Monica
Migliuolo Federica
Porto Letizia
Quagliozzi Barbara Maria Pia
Testa Maria Rosaria
Figliolia per la città
Figliolia Vincenzo
Gerundo Roberto
Amato Francesco Paolo (detto Franco)
Ambrosino Lucio
Amirante Mariano
Amore Antonio
Basile Nunzia
Cassese Claudia
Carnovale Nicola
Carullo Giovanni
De Fraia Stefania
Del Vaglio Marzia
Di Spiezio Antonella
Esposito Rosa
Fatigati Maria (detta Marilù)
Ferrante Vincenza (detta Cinzia)
Ferraro Vittoria
Ilardo Fulvia
Lubrano Marianna
Lucignano Angelo
Romano Francesca
Russo Letizia
Taurino Roberto
Villani Antonio
Se vuoi commentare questo articolo accedi o registrati